MACQUARIE METERS 1 (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04921203

Registered office address
Ropemaker Place, 28 Ropemaker Street, London, EC2Y 9HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
AMREXCO LIMITED 03 Oct 2003 - 10 Nov 2003