KENMORE CAPITAL OLDBURY LIMITED

Company number 04920919

Registered office address
58 Davies Street, London, W1K 5JF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHBURGH LIMITED 03 Oct 2003 - 07 Apr 2004