Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RJ & SJH CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 04920227

Registered office address
Mitre House, School Road, Bulkington, Bedworth, Warwickshire, CV12 9JB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
BROADFERN CONSULTANTS LIMITED 02 Oct 2003 - 19 Jun 2007