Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHEPPEY ROUTE LIMITED

Company number 04918712

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2022
due by 27 October 2022

Last statement dated 13 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1891 LIMITED 02 Oct 2003 - 06 Nov 2003