MISYS ASSET MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 04918711

Registered office address
One Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, W2 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7221 - Software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1892 LIMITED 02 Oct 2003 - 08 Dec 2003