Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CASINO DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04917875

Registered office address
1 Hans Street, London, SW1X 0JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPERS (BOURNEMOUTH) LIMITED 26 Apr 2006 - 06 Dec 2009
ASPINALL'S (LEICESTER) LIMITED 03 Dec 2003 - 26 Apr 2006
FINLAW 434 LIMITED 01 Oct 2003 - 03 Dec 2003