Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANTHONY MILLARD CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 04917613

Registered office address
Beaumont House, 172 Southgate Street, Gloucester, Gloucestershire, GL1 2EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
AFM EDUCATION LIMITED 01 Oct 2003 - 13 Jul 2004