Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MILTON ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 04917102

Registered office address
Goodwood House, Blackbrook Park Avenue, Taunton, Somerset, United Kingdom, TA1 2PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01610 - Support activities for crop production
Previous company names
Name Period
THE INVESTOR RELATIONS AGENCY LIMITED 01 Oct 2003 - 19 Mar 2007