Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HERVINES ROAD AMERSHAM MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04916527

Registered office address
119-120 High Street, Eton, Windsor, Berkshire, England, SL4 6AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAYDEN COURT PROPERTIES LIMITED 30 Sep 2003 - 07 Nov 2003