SOUTHERN CROSS BELMONT LIMITED

Company number 04916081

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LINCARE LIMITED 30 Sep 2003 - 01 Oct 2007