Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPIRIT ACQUISITIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04914737

Registered office address
Resolve Advisory Limited, 22 York Buildings, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2020
due by 3 November 2020

Last statement dated 22 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2989) LIMITED 29 Sep 2003 - 22 Oct 2003