PRESTBURY WENTWORTH INTERMEDIATE LIMITED

Company number 04914723

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp Arlington Business Park, Theale, Reading, RG7 4SD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SPIRIT INTERMEDIATE ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 22 Oct 2003 - 31 Mar 2004
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2990) LIMITED 29 Sep 2003 - 22 Oct 2003