AXA PARTNERS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04914698

Registered office address
Building 7 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, London, England, W4 5YG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 September 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GENWORTH FINANCIAL EUROPEAN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 20 Apr 2016 - 09 May 2016
AXA PARTNERS HOLDINGS LIMITED 20 Apr 2016 - 20 Apr 2016
GENWORTH FINANCIAL EUROPEAN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 May 2005 - 20 Apr 2016
UK GROUP HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED 16 Oct 2003 - 05 May 2005
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2994) LIMITED 29 Sep 2003 - 16 Oct 2003