CROWNAVEN PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 04914433

Registered office address
1 Lumley Street, Mayfair, London, W1K 6TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CROWNAVEN CONSULTANTS LIMITED 29 Sep 2003 - 12 Jan 2006