ACTIS ASSETS LIMITED

Company number 04910330

Registered office address
2 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2JT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HAVENFIELD LIMITED 24 Sep 2003 - 06 Nov 2003