Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACTIS AFRICA LIMITED

Company number 04910326

Registered office address
2 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2022
due by 8 October 2022

Last statement dated 24 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ERINGOLD LIMITED 24 Sep 2003 - 06 Nov 2003