Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEBUT SERVICES (CONTRACTS) LTD

Company number 04905429

Registered office address
5 Merchant Square, Level 9, London, England, W2 1BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2023
due by 18 October 2023

Last statement dated 4 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DEBUT SERVICES (BIDS) LIMITED 16 Jan 2006 - 25 Apr 2007
DEBUT SERVICES (CENTRAL) LTD 19 Sep 2003 - 16 Jan 2006