HC LEISURE 2

Company number 04903306

Registered office address
179-185 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 June 2010
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
18 September 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLMES PLACE LEISURE 2 08 Dec 2003 - 24 Oct 2008
LARGERCO LIMITED 18 Sep 2003 - 08 Dec 2003