Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE LANDINGS (RIVERSIDE) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04892566

Registered office address
3.1 Silver Fox Way, Cobalt Business Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, England, NE27 0QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2022
due by 2 September 2022

Last statement dated 19 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LANDINGS (RIVERSIDE) LIMITED 09 Sep 2003 - 02 Nov 2009