ROEHAMPTON HOSPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04892439

Registered office address
3rd Floor, South Building, 200 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2022
due by 23 September 2022

Last statement dated 9 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CATALYST HEALTHCARE (ROEHAMPTON) HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 Nov 2003 - 24 Jan 2011
BROOMCO (3275) LIMITED 09 Sep 2003 - 05 Nov 2003