Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VIRTUAL TALK LIMITED

Company number 04890632

Registered office address
Calder & Co, 30 Orange Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 7HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2023
due by 22 September 2023

Last statement dated 8 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AMPLE TV LIMITED 08 Sep 2003 - 10 Nov 2006