Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PERIDOT LIVE LIMITED

Company number 04888851

Registered office address
114 St Martin's Lane, London, United Kingdom, WC2N 4BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2022
due by 19 September 2022

Last statement dated 5 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LEADERS AGENCY LIMITED 05 Nov 2010 - 29 Jan 2019
THE LEADERSHIP AGENCY LIMITED 05 Sep 2003 - 05 Nov 2010