Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARLISLE INTERCONNECT TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 04886593

Registered office address
Unit 9, Walker Park Industrial Estate, Guide, Blackburn, Lancashire, England, BB1 2QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2022
due by 6 February 2022

Last statement dated 23 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSENBERGER MICRO-COAX LIMITED 11 Dec 2003 - 03 Jan 2017
SHOO 33 LIMITED 03 Sep 2003 - 11 Dec 2003