C.G.I.S. SAVOY COURT LIMITED

Company number 04880450

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2449 LIMITED 28 Aug 2003 - 15 Oct 2003