Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JONNY EVANS LIMITED

Company number 04876794

Registered office address
51 Langham Road, Bowdon, Altrincham, England, WA14 3NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2022
due by 9 September 2022

Last statement dated 26 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OAFLEAF AUTOMOTIVES LIMITED 26 Aug 2003 - 21 Jul 2004