BOXARR LIMITED

Company number 04873279

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, England, EC4N 8AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2022
due by 31 August 2022

Last statement dated 17 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PLEXUS PLANNING LIMITED 18 Feb 2008 - 06 Jun 2015
ACSIAN LIMITED 25 Feb 2004 - 18 Feb 2008
PLEXUS SYSTEMS LIMITED 20 Aug 2003 - 25 Feb 2004