FINITUM LIMITED

Company number 04870886

Registered office address
26 Red Lion Square, London, WC1R 4AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELSEA HARBOUR DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 20 Oct 2003 - 10 Jul 2012
DWSCO 2443 LIMITED 19 Aug 2003 - 20 Oct 2003