C.G.I.S. DERRY'S CROSS LIMITED

Company number 04870370

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2431 LIMITED 19 Aug 2003 - 09 Sep 2003