MLD (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED

Company number 04870332

Registered office address
The Pavilion, 118 Southwark Street, London, SE1 0SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2021
due by 24 August 2021

Last statement dated 10 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIVE LAND (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED 27 Aug 2003 - 05 Jul 2013
DWSCO 2423 LIMITED 19 Aug 2003 - 27 Aug 2003