EUROTRUST SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04868916

Registered office address
Rutland House 8th Floor, 148 Edmund Street, Birmingham, B3 2JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 84230 - Justice and judicial activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BDBCO NO. 620 LIMITED 15 Aug 2003 - 20 Nov 2003