FPE NEU SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04866456

Registered office address
C/O Armstrong Watson 3rd Floor, 10 South Parade, Leeds, LS1 5QS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 14 August 2018
due by 28 August 2018

Last statement dated 14 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRPORT NEU SOLUTIONS LIMITED 14 Aug 2003 - 27 Apr 2011