ASI SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04865497

Registered office address
17 Linford Forum, Rockingham Drive, Linford Wood, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, England, MK14 6LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2021
due by 26 August 2021

Last statement dated 12 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASI SOLUTIONS PLC 13 Aug 2003 - 05 Jun 2013