DISTRIBUTED ENERGY ASSET SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04862313

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2021
due by 18 October 2021

Last statement dated 4 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRICA (BOW) LIMITED 14 Aug 2003 - 18 Jan 2017
CENTRICA B.O.W. LIMITED 11 Aug 2003 - 14 Aug 2003