Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NCRI (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04860464

Registered office address
83 Victoria Street, London, SW1H 0HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
8 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2023
due by 12 June 2023

Last statement dated 29 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NCRI LIMITED 08 Aug 2003 - 14 Aug 2003