MAGNUS WHYTE PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04858146

Registered office address
Lancaster House, 87 Yarmouth Road, Norwich, England, NR7 0HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2021
due by 17 September 2021

Last statement dated 3 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MAGNUS WHYTE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 06 Aug 2003 - 03 Sep 2009