D'ARCY DESIGN AND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04858100

Registered office address
1jesmond Business Court, 217 Jesmond Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE2 1LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (739) LIMITED 06 Aug 2003 - 24 Sep 2003