UK PRIME STUDENT LIMITED

Company number 04856319

Registered office address
The Scalpel 18th Floor, 52 Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 5 August 2021
due by 19 August 2021

Last statement dated 5 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
STUDENT UK PRIME LIMITED 18 Nov 2003 - 19 Nov 2003
BEALAW (681) LIMITED 05 Aug 2003 - 18 Nov 2003