WGH UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04856144

Registered office address
Wheelabrator House 22 Edward Court, Broadheath, Altrincham, Cheshire, England, WA14 5GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2021
due by 19 August 2021

Last statement dated 5 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL SURFACE PREPARATION UK HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 Aug 2003 - 24 Oct 2006