Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREEN LANE BOVINGDON MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04854619

Registered office address
5 Meadowbank Close, Bovingdon, Hemel Hempstead, Herts, HP3 0FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2022
due by 18 August 2022

Last statement dated 4 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW WATER PROPERTIES LIMITED 04 Aug 2003 - 23 Oct 2003