Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GOLFTEE LP 4 LIMITED

Company number 04853469

Registered office address
First Floor, Finchale House, Belmont Business Park, Durham, England, DH1 1TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2022
due by 18 June 2022

Last statement dated 4 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLFTEE LP 4 01 Aug 2003 - 02 Feb 2009