STS CIVILS LIMITED

Company number 04851777

Registered office address
Caenby Corner, Market Rasen, Lincolnshire, LN8 2BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2022
due by 14 August 2022

Last statement dated 31 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TCM CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 17 Oct 2003 - 02 Jan 2015
RNM CONSTRUCTION LTD 31 Jul 2003 - 17 Oct 2003