MAX K LIMITED

Company number 04851263

Registered office address
52a Rectory Road, West Bridgford, Nottingham, England, NG2 6BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAX KIRKLAND LIMITED 30 Jul 2003 - 27 Oct 2003