AMAETHON LIMITED

Company number 04850516

Registered office address
Heslington Hall, Heslington, York, North Yorkshire, YO10 5DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2022
due by 12 August 2022

Last statement dated 29 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2165 LIMITED 30 Jul 2003 - 09 Sep 2003