CROCKHAMWELL ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04850392

Registered office address
Coppid Hill House, Barkham Road, Wokingham, United Kingdom, RG41 4TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2021
due by 30 June 2021

Last statement dated 16 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2180 LIMITED 30 Jul 2003 - 09 Oct 2003