KLENTEL LIMITED

Company number 04848557

Registered office address
Ashton Farmhouse, Ashill, Ilminster, Somerset, TA19 9NE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 September 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (466) LIMITED 28 Jul 2003 - 12 Aug 2003