Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BMF HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04846251

Registered office address
6th Floor 125 London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2023
due by 6 August 2023

Last statement dated 23 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRICKGLADE LIMITED 25 Jul 2003 - 28 Nov 2003