BRINDLEYPLACE CO-NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 04845777

Registered office address
5 Albany Courtyard, Picadilly, London, W1J 0HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
THREE BRINDLEYPLACE (NO.2) LIMITED 25 Jul 2003 - 09 Feb 2005