FEONIC TRANSPORT LIMITED

Company number 04845483

Registered office address
Prospect House, 148 Lawrence Street, York, North Yorkshire, YO10 3EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6010 - Transport via railways
Previous company names
Name Period
FCP PROJECTS LIMITED 25 Jul 2003 - 27 Feb 2008