HEREFORD FREIGHT LTD

Company number 04844012

Registered office address
Unit C7 Holmer Trading Estate, College Road, Hereford, Herefordshire, HR1 1JS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
A&M TRANSPORT HEREFORD LIMITED 24 Jul 2003 - 13 Jun 2014