TPP INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04843814

Registered office address
The Scalpel 18th Floor, 52 Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 13 November 2020
due by 13 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2021
due by 7 August 2021

Last statement dated 24 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
API INVESTMENTS LIMITED 24 Jul 2003 - 14 Jan 2004